Faculty and Staff Members

Melinda Adams

Jonathan R. Alger

Robert Aguirre

Sharon K. Babcock

Charles H. Blake

Dennis Blanton

Kevin Borg

John Bowers

Daisy Breneman

Matthew Brigham

Martin Cohen

Jennifer Connerley

Sharon Cote

Kerry Crawford

Ronn Daniel

Jared Diener

Philip D. Dillard

Kathleen Dredger

Kerry Dobransky

Elizabeth Doyle

Joanne Doyle

Helen Dunn

Matthew Ezzel

Kathleen Ferraiolo

Suzanne Feiderlein

Timothy Fitzgerald

Christopher Fox

Alfred Fralin

Nicolas Fralin

Rebecca French

Kelly Giles

Mollie Godfrey

Stephany Gould-Plecker

Keith Grant

Emily Gravett

Steven W. Guerrier

Linda Cabe Halpern

Susan Halsell

Leslie Harlacker

Mark D. Hawthorne

Kevin Hegg

Laura Henigman

Laura Hickerson

Rebecca Howes-Mischel

John Hulsey

Joshua Humphries

Oliver Hyman

Christina Kilby

Robert Kolvoord

Robyn Konrad

David Lane

Laura Leduc

Jacquelyn Leonard

Matthew Light

Jennifer Little

Sharon Lovell

Tracy Lupher

John Manuli

Bernice Marcopulos

Stephen Marrin

Cathryn Molloy

Mark Parker

Michael “Rocky” Parker

Amy Paugh

Jennifer PeaksMease

Heidi Pennington

Andrea Pesce

Erika Peterson

Erin Phillippi

Ron Phillips

Mark Piper

Katie Quertermous

Steven Reich

Monica Reis-Bergan

Robert N. Roberts

Diane Schiedt

John Scherpereel

Heather Scheuerman

Dan Schill

Carolyn Schubert

Kristen Shuyler

Angela Smith

Julie Solometo

Kristen St. John

Morgan Steffan (Wurch)

Isaiah Sumner

David Szwedo

Anthony Tongen

Carl Ullrich

William van Norman

Sarah Ward

Stefanie Warlick-Burrow

Stephanie Wasta

Kendra Weaver

Emily Westkaemper

Steve Whitmeyer

Christina Wulk

 

 

Foundation Members

Douglas T. Brown

Barry L. Falk

Meredith Strohm Gunter

Linwood H. Rose

Honorary and Alumni Members

Indcuted Spring 2019

Heather Coltman

Megan Ross

Inducted Spring 2018

J. Barkley Rosser

 

Inducted Spring 2017

Karin Hamilton

Bradley Newcomer

Inducted Spring 2016

Louise Wilkins-Haug

Inducted Spring 2015

Joseph Maddrey

Inducted Spring 2014

Carole C. Baldwin

Inducted Spring 2013

A. Jerry Benson

Richard T. Horan Jr.

Inducted Spring 2012

Matthew A. Wasniewski

Inducted Spring 2011

Constance Neely Wilson

Retired Members

A. Jerry Benson

Christina Bolgiano

Douglas T. Brown

Lynn Cameron

Robert F. Geary

Joann H. Grayson

J. Robert Hanson

Patricia Hardesty

Rosemary King

Sallie King

Thomas King

Kay Knickrehm

Carla D. Martin

Robin M. McNallie

Dorn W. Peterson

Inez Ramsey

Joseph W. Rudmin

William C. Sherwood

Patricia Warner

Richard West

Joyce Wszalek

Student Members

Induction Spring 2022

TO BE DETERMINED

Student Inducted in Past Years

Induction Spring 2021

Induction Spring 2020

Induction Spring 2019

Induction Spring 2018

Induction Spring 2017

Inducted Spring 2016

Inducted Spring 2015

Inducted Spring 2014

 Inducted Spring 2013

Inducted Spring 2012 Inducted Spring 2011

 Inducted Spring 2010

Back to Top