Cover Photo Image

Faculty and Staff

Dr. Jessica Adolino

Dr. J. Christopher Arndt

Dr. Sonya Baker

Dr. Dabney Bankert

Dr. Nancy Barbour

Dr. A. Jerry Benson

Dr. David Bernstein

Dr. Chris Blake

Dr. John Bowers

Dr. John Butt

Dr. Heather Carmack

Dr. Jean Cash

Dr. Terry Dean

Dr. Tom DeVore

Dr. Christopher Fox

Dr. Joan Frederick

Dr. Michael Galgano

Dr. Norm Garrison

Dr. Thresea Gonzalez

Dr. Mary Gowan

Dr. John Guo

Dr. Patty Hale

Dr. Linda Cabe Halpern

Dr. Glenn P. Hastedt

Dr. William Hawk

Dr. Allison Heck

Dr. Robbie Higden

Dr. Jeanne Horst

Dr. W. Chris Hughes

Dr. David Jeffrey

Dr. Marylou Johnson

Dr. David Lane

Dr. Cassidy Lawson

Dr. Heather McLeod

Dr. Samuel Morton

Dr. David McGraw

Dr. Bradley Newcomer

Dr. Susan K. Opt

Dr. Susan W. Palocsay

Dr. Maria Papadakis

Dr. Eric Pappas

Dr. Mark Rankin

Dr. Michael Renfroe

Dr. J. Barkley Rosser

Dr. Dorothy Sluss

Dr. Roger A. Soenksen

Dr. Jon Thompson

Dr. Bac V. Tran

Dr. Lee Ward

Dr. Nathan Wright

Students

Inducted Spring 2019

Catherine Acito

Anna Leigh Adler

Jesus Armenta

Katherine Arnold

Blake Bergstrom

Keiva Brannigan

C. Shea Burch

Jennifer Burke

Brandi Burkhart

Michele Lough Butcher

Kayley Campbell

Joey Capuano

Bria LeeAnn Coleman

Stacy A. Dawson

Christian Diaz-Ritz

Elizabeth Dudley

Casey Elizabeth Dwyer

Anthony Everard

Madeline A. Fallon

Maevis Feeny

Catherine Fisher

Samantha Fitzgerald

MacKenzie Noel Frakes

Jack French

Ethan Henry Gardner

Raymond Gay, Jr.

Megan Gilbert

Lisa K. Hajdasz

Morgann E. Henn

Rebecca Hersch

Zachary Holmes

Harrison Daniel Hooper

Rachel K. Hosig

Caroline Jessup

Rebekah Jones

Joseph Kauffman

Sophiah Kawachi

Melissa D. Kouri

Hannah Lagod

Spencer T. Law

Alexandra M. Lepecha

Saidah M. Lerman

Macia Letsky

Rosalie List

Jessica N. Martin

Gregory P. Mather

Adam D. McLuckie

Jamie Mears

Sara Moncure

Patrick David Muradaz

Jonah S. Neri

Samantha U. Neusse

Lauren Obaugh

Mary Ogborn

Leah Onderdonk

Kayla Panella

Morgan Pennington

Rachel D. Persinger

Abby Jordan Phillips

Valerie Pignato

Alexandra Price

Sarah Pumphrey

Deirdre O'Connor Rea

Karen E. Risch Mott

Samantha Isabelle Scalia

Megan Elizabeth Schaming

Hannah Schroyer

Ryann Sheehy

Eliza Shoemaker

Randal Shoemaker

Casey Lee Silver

Miryeng Irene Song

Luke M. Stelmack

Sarah A. Strickler

Brianna Swaim

Ardyn Tennyson

Mitchell D. Terry, Jr.

Alexander Thomas

Julia Frances Thompson

Morgan Eileen Treon

Brendal Vargo

Kendall R. Waters

Abigail Weiderhold

Lauren Elizabeth Wiener

Taylor M. Wilk

Kathryn Elizabeth Young

Robert P. Zaepfel Jr.

Nicole M. Zapparrata

Cynthia Zastudil

Bonnie Zhang


Inducted 2018 Inducted 2017 Inducted 2016 Inducted 2015 Inducted 2014

Inducted 2013 Inducted 2012 Inducted 2011 Inducted 2010

Back to Top