Skip to Main Content

News

Events

  • May 9: Graduate Commencement Ceremony
  • May 9: University Commencement Ceremony
  • May 10: College Commencement Ceremonies
  • More >

News

Events

  • Apr 17: Madison Commemorative Debate and Citizen Forum
  • Apr 25: Logic and Reasoning Institute Colloquium
  • May 2: Final examinations
  • More >

News

Events

  • May 9: Graduate Commencement Ceremony
  • May 9: University Commencement Ceremony
  • May 10: College Commencement Ceremonies
  • More >

News

Events

  • May 9: Graduate Commencement Ceremony
  • May 9: University Commencement Ceremony
  • May 10: College Commencement Ceremonies
  • More >

News

Events

  • May 9: Graduate Commencement Ceremony
  • May 9: University Commencement Ceremony
  • May 10: College Commencement Ceremonies
  • More >

News

Events

  • May 9: Graduate Commencement Ceremony
  • May 9: University Commencement Ceremony
  • May 10: College Commencement Ceremonies
  • More >

Office Hours

 


 
You are in the main content
Name Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Notes
AUCLAIR, SARAH 10:00-12:00 10:00-12:00 or by appointment
BABCOCK, SHARON 3:00-5:00 2:00-5:00 10:00-12:00
BECHTEL, MARTA 3:40 - 5:30 3:40 - 5:30 or by appointment
BERKELEY, BEAUX 12:30-3:30 1:00-2:30
BLOSS, TIMOTHY 2:30-3:30 10:45-11:45 10:45-11:45 or by appointment
BROWN, JUSTIN 1-2:30 1-2:30 or by appointment
BRUBAKER, MARK 9-12:00 or by appointment
CHODROW, RUTH 11:15-12:00, 3:30-4:00 11:15-12:00, 3:30-4:00
CLELAND, COREY 11:00-12:30 11:00-12:30
COCKING, DEAN 9:00-10:00 9:00-12:00 9:00-10:00 or by appointment
CONLEY, DENISE 10:00-11:30 1:30-3:00 or by appointment
CONRAD, JAMES 12:00-1 1:00-2 1:00-2
COOPER, IDELLE 3:30-5:50 1:00-2:00 or by appointment
CRESAWN, KERRY 8:15-9:15 8:30-10:30 or by appointment
CRESAWN, STEVE 10:00-11:30 10-11:30
DANIEL, JANET 2:30-3:30 11:00-12 2:30-3:30
DEEM, TRACY 6:30-7:30 3:00-5:00 or by appointment
DOYLE, ELIZABETH 10:00-11:00 1:00-2:00 9:00-10:00 or by appointment
EDDY, MATTHEW
EDGAR, BARRY 1:00-3:00 3:30-4:30 or by appointment
ENKE, RAYMOND 11:00-12:00 2:00-3:00 11:00-12:00 or by appointment
ESPOSITO, ALAINA 11:30-12:30 11:30-12:30 or by appointment
FLICK, ANDREW 4:00-5:00 2:30-3:30 4:00-5:00
FLINT, WILLIAM 1:00-3:00 1:00-3:00 9:00-11:00 or by appointment
GABRIELE, MARK 2:00-3:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00
GALLAGHER, TARA 11:00-1:00 9:30-11:00
GARRISON, NORM 11-12:00 1:00-2:00 11:00-12:00 or by appointment
GOBETZ, KATRINA 2:00-4:00 11:00-12:00 or by appointment
GRISCOM, HEATHER 3:15-3:45 3:15-4:30 3:15-4:30 or by appointment
HALSELL, SUSAN 9-10:30 10-11:30 or by appointment
HARRIS, REID 11:00-12:00 2:30-3:30 11:00-12:00 or by appointment
HERRICK, JIM 1:00-2:30 1:30-2:30, 5:00-6:00 or by appointment
HURNEY, CAROL 2:00-4:00 (Rose 5103) 3:30-4:30 (Rose 5103) or by appointment
HYMAN, OLIVER 2:15-3:15 12:00-1:00 11:00-12:00
HYND, THOMAS 3:30-4:30 10:00-11:00 1:00-2:00 or by appointment
JALIL, DEHAT 10:00-11:30 10:00-11:30 or by appointment
KANCLER, ERIKA
KEFFER, STEVE 1:30-3:30 or by appointment
KILKENNY, PATRICK 9:00-11:00 8:00-9:00 or by appointment
KLIM, PHILLIP 10:00-11:00 11:30-12:30 11:45-12:45 or by appointment
LAMBERT, LAURA 6:00-8:00 5:30-6:30
LANTZ, CHRIS 10:30-12:30 1:00-2:00 or by appointment
LATHAM, BILL 2 - 4:00 2 - 4:00 3 - 4:00 or by appointment
LOUDON, ANDREW 2-3 PM 2-3PM 9-10AM or by appointment
LUDWIG, PATRICE 12:00-1:00 9:00- 10:00 2:00-3:00 or by appointment
MARAFINO, JOHN 10:00-11:30 10:30-12:00 or by appointment
MAY, CHRISTINE 2:00-3:00 1:30-3:30 or by appointment
MCBRIDE, STEVEN 2:00-3:00 or by appointment
MCCOY, KATHLEEN 12:45-1:45 12:45-1:45 or by appointment
MCMULLEN, CONLEY 9:30-11:30 2:00-3:00
MONROE, JON NA
MOTT, JOANNA
MURRAY, CAYLIN 4:30-5:30 6:25-7-25 or by appointment
NEWNAM-BAICY, JESSICA 1:30-3:00 11:30-1:00 1:30-3:00 11:30-1:00 or by appointment
NOFTZ, WILL 1:00-2:00 1:30-2:30 or by appointment
PESCE, ANDREA 3:30-4:30 2:15-3:15 1:30-2:30 11:00-12:00, 1:00-2:00 or by appointment
RENFROE, MIKE 11:00-12:00 11:00-12:00 11:00-12:00 or by appointment
RIFE, TERRIE 1:00-2:00 2:00-3:00 10:00-11:00 or by appointment
ROSE, CHRIS NA
ROTH, KEN 12:30-1:30 12:30-1:30 12:30-1:30 or by appointment
SANDOVAL, JONATHAN
SEIFERT, KYLE 8-9:30 8-9:30
SLEKAR, KIM 10:45-11:45 2:30-3:30 10:45-11:45
SMITH, JAMIE 10:00-11:00 10:00-11:00
SNOW, KYLE 3:00-4:00 or by appointment
STAPLETON, WENDY 9:00-10:00 11:00-12:00 11:15-12:15 or by appointment
STORM, AMANDA 9:00-10:00 1:00-2:00 5:00-600 or by appointment
STUTZMAN, JULIA 2:00-3:30 3:30-4:00 or by appointment
THOMAS, SHELLY 9:30-11:30 10:00-12:00 or by appointment
TRACY, ANISA 2:00-3:30 or by appointment
VASUDEVAN, PRADEEP 11:00-12:30 11:00-12:30 or by appointment
VELAYUDHAN, BISI 2:00-3:00 11:00-12:00 9:00-10:00 9:00-10:00 or by appointment
WALTERS, ROBERT 12:00-1:00 12:00-1:00 12:00-1:00 or by appointment
WIGGINS, BRUCE 9:00-11:00 9:00-11:00 9:00-11:00 or by appointment
WILLIAMSON, BENJAMIN 12:00-1:00 1:30-3:30 or by appointment
WUNDERLICH, ROSHNA 2:00-3:00 9:00-11:00 or by appointment
WYNGAARD, GRACE 3:00-5:00 1:00-2:00 or by appointment
ZIEGENFUS, CHARLES TBA 1100-1215 B-0132 BIO SC 1028I 230-330 1100-1200              BIO SC 1028I   1100-1215, 200-300 B-0132 TBA